Der Verein

Unsere aktiven Mitglieder

Dirigat: Sascha Kohl

Querflöte: Elena Lamparter, Cathrin Radtke, Laura Kuhn (es fehlt: Annika Weibler)

Klarinette: Silvia Bühle, Gabriela Birkle, Franziska Blaesing, Sabrina Kloker

Saxophon: Alexandra Metzger, Tobias Schreiweis, Karin Dizinger (es fehlt: Jan-Henrik Schuchmann)

Trompete: Katharina Schreiweis, Antje Knehr, Siegbert Moosbrugger, Berthold Lamparter

Flügelhorn: Madleine Knehr, Rainer Knehr, Maria Birkle, Karl Krämer, Carmen Mayer (es fehlt: Timm Bleher)

Waldhorn: Helmut Knehr, Anna Tress, Anja Moosbrugger, Heinz Radtke

Tenorhorn: Richard Rehm, Alexandra Blaesing, Michael Peschel

Bariton: Josef Pfohl, Karl-Heinz Ruopp

Posaune: Matthias Schöll, Markus Knehr, Alexander Tress (es fehlen: Isabelle Bartsch, Karl Schäfer)

Tuba: Michael Lamparter, Ralph Lamparter

Schlagzeug: Enrico Bantel, Christina Ruopp, Dennis Lamparter

Tabellarische Übersicht

Dirigat
  • Sascha Kohl
Querflöte
  • Laura Kuhn
  • Elena Lamparter
  • Cathrin Radtke
  • Annika Weibler
Klarinette
  • Gabriela Birkle
  • Franziska Blaesing
  • Silvia Bühle
  • Sabrina Kloker
Saxophon
  • Karin Dizinger
  • Alexandra Metzger
  • Tobias Schreiweis
  • Jan-Henrik Schuchmann
Trompete
  • Antje Knehr
  • Berthold Lamparter
  • Sindy Metzger
  • Siegbert Moosbrugger
  • Katharina Schreiweis
Flügelhorn
  • Maria Birkle
  • Timm Bleher
  • Madleine Knehr
  • Rainer Knehr
  • Karl Krämer
Waldhorn
  • Helmut Knehr
  • Anja Moosbrugger
  • Heinz Radtke
  • Anna Tress
Tenorhorn
  • Alexandra Blaesing
  • Michael Peschel
  • Richard Rehm
Bariton
  • Walter Lamparter
  • Josef Pfohl
Posaune
  • Isabelle Bartsch
  • Markus Knehr
  • Karl Schäfer
  • Matthias Schöll
  • Alexander Tress
Tuba
  • Michael Lamparter
  • Ralph Lamparter
Schlagzeug
  • Enrico Bantel
  • Dennis Lamparter
  • Christina Ruopp

Unsere Jugend

Flöte
  • Soraya Braun
  • Paul Kurtzan
  • Lenia Lamparter
  • Greta Leichtle
  • Matthias Mayer
  • Rebekka Mayer
  • Ben Moosbrugger
  • Leon Tress
Querflöte
  • Elena Kirsammer
Saxophon
  • Janne Leichtle
Tenorhorn
  • Franziska Metzger
Horn
  • Emilia Mayer
Schlagzeug
  • Johannes Kirsammer

Unser GesamtVorstand

Vorsitzender – Orchesterbetrieb unbesetzt (satzungsgemäß)
Vorsitzender – Festbetrieb Michael Lamparter
Vorsitzender – Organisation und Verwaltung Fabian Mayer
Schriftführer Elena Lamparter
Kassier Antje Knehr
Jugendleiter Silvia Bühle
Beisitzer I Sabrina Kloker
Beisitzer II Alexandra Blaesing
Beisitzer III Matthias Schöll

Unsere Ehrenmitglieder

seit 1990 Franz Krämer
seit 1997 Karl Krämer
Walter Lamparter
Josef Leichtle
Richard Rehm
seit 1998 Helmut Knehr
Werner Leichtle
Karl Mayer
seit 1999 Rolf Kuhnle
seit 2000 Josef Krämer
seit 2001 Rainer Knehr
Franz Rehm
seit 2003 Josef Pfohl
seit 2006 Sabine Ruopp
seit 2010 Antje Knehr
Berthold Lamparter
Siegbert Moosbrugger
Heinz Radtke
seit 2011 Karl-Heinz Ruopp
seit 2019 Carmen Mayer